masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-10 17:25:42
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1760
Damage given4948
Damage taken1440
First killer1
Health1575
Ping62
Score28
Dmg Eff77.46%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat2
Armor shard12
Health3
Health mega15
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning10
Plasmagun2
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1200100.004212234.43
Rail gun500100.00153740.54
Lightning gun400100.007024428.69
Shot gun400100.001111010.00
Plasma gun200100.00104323.26
Grenade Launcher100100.002825.00
Machine gun0000.0021612.50
Total2800100.0015258026.21 

Kra7oS
 
Armor995
Damage given1440
Damage taken4948
First victim1
Health225
Ping62
Score0
Dmg Eff22.54%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat10
Armor shard19
Health9
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning5
Plasmagun6
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher01200.0063218.75
Rail gun0500.000110.00
Lightning gun0400.0061006.00
Shot gun0400.003315421.43
Plasma gun0200.001614810.81
Grenade Launcher0100.001293.45
Machine gun0000.006049712.07
Total02800.0012297112.56 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015564s (0.013003s)