masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-25 17:58:57
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
matacristos
 
Armor765
Damage given2339
Damage taken4446
First victim1
Health550
Ping46
Score-2
Dmg Eff34.47%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat10
Armor shard33
Health10
Health mega3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning11
Plasmagun5
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0400.005921926.94
Machine gun0000.004716927.81
Plasma gun0000.008898.99
Rail gun0500.002825.00
Rocket Launcher01200.00156722.39
Shot gun0100.004012133.06
Total02520.0017167325.41 

Miroslav
 
Armor2505
Damage given4446
Damage taken2339
First killer1
Health1575
Ping39
Score23
Dmg Eff65.53%
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat7
Armor shard11
Health7
Health mega14
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning14
Plasmagun2
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1200100.005010448.08
Rail gun500100.0082433.33
Lightning gun400100.006421330.05
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Shot gun100100.003339.09
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0032810.71
Machine gun0000.0092931.03
Plasma gun0000.0042218.18
Total2300100.0014145331.13 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01643s (0.014042s)