masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-25 18:10:06
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
matacristos
 
Armor900
Damage given3111
Damage taken7032
First victim1
Health1055
Ping44
Score3
Dmg Eff30.67%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat5
Armor jacket2
Health20
Health mega4
Health small31
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning20
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun7
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher322012.003513625.74
Grenade Launcher0000.0021513.33
Lightning gun01000.0010657618.40
Machine gun0300.001712713.39
Rail gun0400.000140.00
Shot gun0000.00269926.26
Total33907.1418696719.23 

Miroslav
 
Armor1900
Damage given7032
Damage taken3111
First killer1
Health1830
Ping38
Score39
Dmg Eff69.33%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat12
Armor jacket16
Health24
Health mega12
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning18
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher43
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher223088.007419338.34
Lightning gun1000100.0016970224.07
Rail gun400100.00113828.95
Machine gun300100.00177323.29
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Shot gun0000.001224.55
Total393092.86272103326.33 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015348s (0.012908s)