masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 17:05:38
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Blaze
 
Armor510
Damage given5364
Damage taken4398
First killer1
Health600
Ping45
Score16
Dmg Eff54.95%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat6
Armor shard22
Health4
Health large10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun11
Railgun42
Rocketlauncher5
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1214046.154011734.19
Machine gun25028.579941923.63
Plasma gun21066.67232598.88
Rocket Launcher14020.0031816.67
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total1725140.4816581320.30 

Kra7oS
 
Armor2280
Damage given4398
Damage taken5364
First victim1
Health750
Ping43
Score23
Dmg Eff45.05%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat10
Armor shard16
Health10
Health large10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun19
Railgun35
Rocketlauncher22
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1412053.85267733.77
Machine gun52071.4312664519.53
Rocket Launcher41080.0093625.00
Plasma gun12033.33162217.24
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total2418157.1417797918.08 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.04931s (0.047063s)