masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 17:18:58
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Blaze
 
Armor1490
Damage given2281
Damage taken3198
First victim1
Health325
Ping50
Score0
Dmg Eff41.63%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat10
Armor shard98
Health1
Health large6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning10
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun13025.0072725.93
Falling0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.005435315.30
Machine gun0000.007934722.77
Rocket Launcher0400.0041233.33
Shot gun0500.003517619.89
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total11416.6717991519.56 

Kra7oS
 
Armor2400
Damage given3198
Damage taken2281
First killer1
Health630
Ping47
Score12
Dmg Eff58.37%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat7
Armor shard70
Health16
Health large4
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning8
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun500100.004329714.48
Rocket Launcher400100.00276442.19
Rail gun31075.00104124.39
Lightning gun100100.002413318.05
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00114027.50
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total132186.6711557520.00 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016157s (0.013698s)