masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-11 19:05:08
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1000
Damage given1766
Damage taken8080
First victim1
Health810
Ping45
Score-2
Dmg Eff17.94%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat3
Armor jacket2
Health16
Health mega3
Health small22
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning12
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002248.33
Lightning gun01000.003432110.59
Machine gun0000.009738025.53
Rail gun0800.0021118.18
Rocket Launcher02310.0074117.07
Shot gun0400.00135523.64
Total04620.0015583218.63 

Miroslav
 
Armor1475
Damage given8080
Damage taken1766
First killer1
Health1640
Ping36
Score44
Dmg Eff82.06%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat12
Armor jacket15
Health16
Health mega12
Health small8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning10
Railgun32
Rocketlauncher39
Shotgun2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2200100.007816746.71
Lightning gun1000100.0016750333.20
Rail gun800100.00173548.57
Shot gun400100.00139913.13
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00090.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total4400100.0027581333.83 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015835s (0.013528s)