masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-11 19:39:05
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor480
Damage given2069
Damage taken5716
First victim1
Health390
Ping46
Score-1
Dmg Eff26.58%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat6
Armor shard16
Health9
Health large2
Health small13
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning6
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher38
Shotgun12
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0300.00020.00
Lightning gun01300.0063915.38
Machine gun0000.004833214.46
Rail gun0600.003650.00
Rocket Launcher01310.00237729.87
Shot gun0300.00108811.36
Total03810.009054416.54 

Miroslav
 
Armor2170
Damage given5716
Damage taken2069
First killer1
Health765
Ping39
Score37
Dmg Eff73.42%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat8
Armor shard14
Health26
Health large2
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning6
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1300100.0023280328.89
Rocket Launcher1200100.003910736.45
Rail gun600100.00132748.15
Grenade Launcher300100.004537.55
Shot gun300100.008998.08
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total3700100.00296108927.18 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015255s (0.013029s)