masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-11 19:50:35
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor570
Damage given3217
Damage taken6744
First killer1
Health425
Ping45
Score5
Dmg Eff32.3%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard24
Health11
Health large3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Plasmagun17
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun18
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun214012.5011247323.68
Machine gun11050.008735124.79
Plasma gun11108.333026511.32
Rocket Launcher11905.00134032.50
Grenade Launcher0000.0041921.05
Total545010.00246114821.43 

Miroslav
 
Armor2495
Damage given6744
Damage taken3217
First victim1
Health1300
Ping40
Score45
Dmg Eff67.7%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat15
Armor shard29
Health26
Health large13
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Plasmagun15
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun12
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher191095.007212458.06
Shot gun142087.5010946223.59
Plasma gun111091.676231419.75
Machine gun11050.00319931.31
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Total455090.00274100227.35 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01537s (0.013054s)