masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 19:40:02
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1825
Damage given5529
Damage taken2768
First killer1
Health1720
Ping35
Score25
Dmg Eff66.64%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat13
Armor jacket11
Health21
Health mega11
Health small19
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning17
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher38
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2000100.007419338.34
Rail gun300100.00102934.48
Lightning gun200100.003614225.35
Grenade Launcher0000.001234.35
Machine gun0000.00030.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Telefrag0200.00000.00
Total252092.5912139031.03 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1325
Damage given2768
Damage taken5529
First victim1
Health950
Ping35
Score2
Dmg Eff33.36%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat3
Armor jacket7
Health14
Health mega5
Health small20
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning17
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Telefrag200100.00000.00
Rocket Launcher02000.002415715.29
Rail gun0300.0072626.92
Lightning gun0200.004732314.55
Grenade Launcher0000.0011010.00
Machine gun0000.0094320.93
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total22507.418857015.44 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016279s (0.01382s)