masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 19:53:01
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1865
Damage given4151
Damage taken1451
First killer1
Health1550
Ping32
Score22
Dmg Eff74.1%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat5
Armor shard3
Health2
Health mega15
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning9
Plasmagun5
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun900100.0012939232.91
Rocket Launcher700100.003211029.09
Rail gun300100.0081844.44
Machine gun100100.002633.33
Plasma gun100100.00165529.09
Shot gun100100.00106615.15
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Total2200100.0019765030.31 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1220
Damage given1451
Damage taken4151
First victim1
Health275
Ping34
Score-2
Dmg Eff25.9%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat12
Armor shard24
Health7
Health mega1
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning15
Plasmagun5
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0900.003733611.01
Rocket Launcher0810.00105418.52
Rail gun0300.001911.11
Machine gun0100.004721521.86
Plasma gun0100.00106415.62
Shot gun0100.000770.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000240.00
Total02420.0010577913.48 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015952s (0.013596s)