masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 20:04:51
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2200
Damage given4683
Damage taken2153
First killer1
Health695
Ping32
Score18
Dmg Eff68.5%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat6
Armor shard140
Health16
Health large5
Health small9
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning9
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher91090.00326946.38
Lightning gun500100.0017851834.36
Rail gun200100.0072133.33
Shot gun200100.0083324.24
Machine gun100100.004211735.90
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total192190.4826775835.22 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1970
Damage given2153
Damage taken4683
First victim1
Health630
Ping33
Score1
Dmg Eff31.5%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat12
Armor shard74
Health6
Health large9
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning15
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun10
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher19010.0063517.14
Lightning gun0500.0014981618.26
Rail gun0200.0041233.33
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Machine gun0100.003015918.87
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total11905.00189102218.49 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015765s (0.013313s)