masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 20:16:52
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1375
Damage given4909
Damage taken2484
First killer1
Health800
Ping36
Score19
Dmg Eff66.4%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat6
Armor shard35
Health20
Health large6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher22
Shotgun9
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun92081.82235244.23
Rocket Launcher63066.67299630.21
Lightning gun300100.0010342424.29
Machine gun100100.00147319.18
Grenade Launcher0000.002385.26
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total195079.1717168325.04 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1825
Damage given2484
Damage taken4909
First victim1
Health615
Ping34
Score5
Dmg Eff33.6%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat13
Armor shard35
Health20
Health small23
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning8
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher36
Shotgun12
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher36033.333818420.65
Rail gun29018.184944.44
Lightning gun0300.003674.48
Machine gun0100.0031127.27
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total519020.834828217.02 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.050581s (0.035847s)