masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-10-24 20:28:10
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2410
Damage given6813
Damage taken2548
First killer1
Health1145
Ping38
Score32
Dmg Eff72.78%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat15
Armor shard32
Health10
Health large4
Health mega6
Health small19
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning14
Plasmagun6
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher25
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1300100.00397130730.37
Rocket Launcher111091.674611440.35
Rail gun400100.0082138.10
Plasma gun22050.00114027.50
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Machine gun100100.00185731.58
Grenade Launcher0000.001175.88
Total323091.43481155630.91 

.WhoAmI?!
 
Armor1645
Damage given2548
Damage taken6813
First victim1
Health1130
Ping35
Score3
Dmg Eff27.22%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat22
Armor shard9
Health20
Health mega6
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning10
Plasmagun17
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher40
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun22050.00273866.99
Rocket Launcher11108.333615822.78
Lightning gun01300.001715810.76
Rail gun0400.000100.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Machine gun0100.00178619.77
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Total33208.579781211.95 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016364s (0.013986s)