masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-03 18:31:48
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor2375
Damage given4721
Damage taken2026
First killer1
Health1420
Ping22
Score24
Dmg Eff69.97%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat12
Armor jacket11
Health18
Health mega9
Health small14
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning25
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher121092.31359238.04
Rail gun600100.0093724.32
Lightning gun400100.0017771024.93
Shot gun200100.00153345.45
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total241096.0023688426.70 

PacMan.EZ
 
Armor425
Damage given2026
Damage taken4721
First victim1
Health1090
Ping53
Score-1
Dmg Eff30.03%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor jacket7
Health15
Health mega6
Health small23
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning7
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher30
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher11207.69168818.18
Rail gun0600.0053315.15
Lightning gun0400.005222223.42
Shot gun0200.001119.09
Falling0220.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001402.50
Machine gun0000.002115513.55
Total12623.709654917.49 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015782s (0.013364s)