masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-03 19:33:31
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1005
Damage given2438
Damage taken2988
First killer1
Health910
Ping293
Score3
Dmg Eff44.93%
Item 
Armor combat17
Armor shard31
Health18
Health mega4
Health small12
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun2
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun33050.00103528.57
Rocket Launcher16114.29279827.55
Machine gun0000.0022010.00
Plasma gun0000.000500.00
Shot gun0100.00105518.18
Total410128.574925818.99 

aimer
 
Armor1335
Damage given2988
Damage taken2438
First victim1
Health810
Ping20
Score9
Dmg Eff55.07%
Item 
Armor combat22
Armor shard47
Health26
Health mega1
Health small12
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun6
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun8
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher51083.33259027.78
Rail gun33050.00104323.26
Shot gun100100.00195534.55
Machine gun0000.00209121.98
Plasma gun0000.001147.14
Total94069.237529325.60 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.047525s (0.045507s)