masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-07 18:17:10
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2390
Damage given2819
Damage taken2529
First victim1
Health1325
Ping31
Score6
Dmg Eff52.71%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat16
Armor shard78
Health13
Health mega10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning5
Plasmagun3
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun200100.00169816.33
Rail gun200100.0082138.10
Rocket Launcher21066.67257732.47
Lightning gun11050.004818426.09
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002494.08
Plasma gun0110.0082630.77
Total73170.0010745523.52 

fau
 
Armor1815
Damage given2529
Damage taken2819
First killer1
Health1040
Ping25
Score1
Dmg Eff47.29%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat20
Armor shard23
Health5
Health large7
Health mega5
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning10
Plasmagun15
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher12033.33113234.37
Lightning gun11050.0010431632.91
Machine gun0200.00157619.74
Rail gun0200.0062524.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.004616.56
Plasma gun0000.003486.25
Total28120.0014355825.63 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014754s (0.012202s)