masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-04-11 18:00:37
Mapq3dm13
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2690
Damage given4293
Damage taken1918
First killer1
Health1650
Ping31
Score23
Dmg Eff69.12%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat21
Armor shard8
Health4
Health large9
Health mega11
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning8
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1300100.00499850.00
Lightning gun1000100.0015952030.58
Grenade Launcher0000.002434.65
Machine gun0000.0043112.90
Shot gun0000.002336.06
Total2300100.0021672529.79 

Kra7oS
 
Armor585
Damage given1918
Damage taken4293
First victim1
Health690
Ping34
Score0
Dmg Eff30.88%
Item 
Armor combat8
Armor shard37
Health4
Health large7
Health mega2
Health small8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning15
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher01300.00134230.95
Lightning gun01000.0010240625.12
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Machine gun0000.005018327.32
Shot gun0000.002911026.36
Total02300.0019475525.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.012692s (0.010368s)