masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-22 21:09:22
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
d4widoV
 
Armor1330
Damage given3893
Damage taken3275
First killer1
Health900
Ping32
Score19
Dmg Eff54.31%
Item 
Armor combat25
Armor shard16
Health18
Health mega4
Health small10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun8
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun73070.00154037.50
Rocket Launcher72177.78196628.79
Machine gun300100.0012340130.67
Plasma gun22050.001912315.45
Shot gun13025.0064413.64
Falling0000.00000.00
Total2010166.6718267427.00 

fau
 
Armor695
Damage given3275
Damage taken3893
First victim1
Health520
Ping24
Score8
Dmg Eff45.69%
Item 
Armor combat10
Armor shard39
Health16
Health mega1
Health small4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun6
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun10
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun37030.00143441.18
Shot gun31075.006820932.54
Plasma gun22050.002218112.15
Rocket Launcher17012.50104820.83
Machine gun0300.004214429.17
Falling0110.00000.00
Total921130.0015661625.32 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013631s (0.011221s)