masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-22 21:32:22
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
d4widoV
 
Armor960
Damage given5619
Damage taken7420
First killer1
Health955
Ping31
Score13
Dmg Eff43.09%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat14
Armor shard32
Health15
Health large3
Health mega4
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning28
Plasmagun1
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun512029.41225341.51
Rocket Launcher513127.78399939.39
Lightning gun210016.6714857925.56
Machine gun21066.673512927.13
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Shot gun0300.00000.00
Total1439126.4224486028.37 

fau
 
Armor2460
Damage given7420
Damage taken5619
First victim1
Health1625
Ping24
Score38
Dmg Eff56.91%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat10
Armor shard12
Health20
Health large4
Health mega9
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning20
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun125070.59233958.97
Rocket Launcher125070.594910447.12
Lightning gun102083.3327186131.48
Shot gun300100.002312119.01
Machine gun12033.3364313.95
Grenade Launcher0000.000130.00
Total3814073.08372118131.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013836s (0.011569s)