masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-27 19:03:03
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2115
Damage given5362
Damage taken3540
First killer1
Health885
Ping18
Score30
Dmg Eff60.23%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat11
Armor shard33
Health22
Health large6
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning7
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher174080.956011154.05
Rail gun71087.50112152.38
Lightning gun53062.5012453523.18
Machine gun100100.0062326.09
Grenade Launcher0000.001224.55
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total309076.9220271228.37 

fau
 
Armor960
Damage given3540
Damage taken5362
First victim1
Health420
Ping25
Score9
Dmg Eff39.77%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat6
Armor shard12
Health11
Health large2
Health small9
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning13
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher30
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher417019.05197724.68
Lightning gun35037.5012937034.86
Rail gun17012.50113729.73
Shot gun100100.00158817.05
Machine gun0100.0094520.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total930023.0818361729.66 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013985s (0.011613s)