masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-27 19:15:56
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2115
Damage given4207
Damage taken5073
First killer1
Health1170
Ping18
Score11
Dmg Eff45.33%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat19
Armor shard13
Health21
Health large2
Health mega4
Health small29
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning13
Plasmagun9
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher30
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun57041.6718277923.36
Rocket Launcher47036.364111136.94
Machine gun100100.002410522.86
Rail gun13025.0041625.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Plasma gun0100.003943.19
Total1118037.93254111022.88 

fau
 
Armor1905
Damage given5073
Damage taken4207
First victim1
Health1770
Ping24
Score18
Dmg Eff54.67%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat16
Armor shard21
Health16
Health large7
Health mega10
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning13
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher24
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun75058.3311447524.00
Rocket Launcher74063.643912132.23
Rail gun31075.00143935.90
Plasma gun100100.00169317.20
Machine gun0100.00125920.34
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Total1811062.0719579024.68 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013807s (0.011734s)