masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-13 21:31:50
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor1680
Damage given2762
Damage taken4823
First victim1
Health1350
Ping35
Score6
Dmg Eff36.41%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat16
Armor shard16
Health13
Health large1
Health mega9
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning16
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher28
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun44050.0082138.10
Rocket Launcher28020.003212924.81
Grenade Launcher0000.001714.29
Lightning gun0300.003322514.67
Machine gun0000.00176924.64
Plasma gun0200.0081147.02
Total617026.099956517.52 

CTHULHU
 
Armor1970
Damage given4823
Damage taken2762
First killer1
Health1240
Ping37
Score17
Dmg Eff63.59%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat17
Armor shard24
Health18
Health large5
Health mega5
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning10
Plasmagun8
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher39
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher82080.004515828.48
Rail gun44050.00103826.32
Lightning gun300100.0014851328.85
Plasma gun200100.00101119.01
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.00113531.43
Total176073.9122485626.17 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013087s (0.010959s)