masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-13 21:43:00
Mapphantq3dm1_rev
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor2400
Damage given3377
Damage taken3337
First victim1
Health1815
Ping35
Score7
Dmg Eff50.3%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat19
Armor shard30
Health7
Health large1
Health mega13
Health small58
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning26
Plasmagun13
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher51183.333510932.11
Rail gun22050.00133933.33
Shot gun100100.00168818.18
Grenade Launcher0000.001166.25
Lightning gun0100.003718120.44
Machine gun0000.00124427.27
Plasma gun0100.000330.00
Total85161.5411451022.35 

CTHULHU
 
Armor2735
Damage given3337
Damage taken3377
First killer1
Health1200
Ping40
Score4
Dmg Eff49.7%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat29
Armor shard37
Health6
Health large5
Health mega6
Health small40
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning20
Plasmagun9
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun22050.00124228.57
Lightning gun100100.009752718.41
Plasma gun100100.00141549.09
Rocket Launcher0500.002713420.15
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Machine gun0000.00113828.95
Total48033.3316189817.93 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014813s (0.012183s)