masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-13 21:59:52
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor720
Damage given2081
Damage taken3110
First victim1
Health765
Ping35
Score3
Dmg Eff40.09%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat7
Armor shard34
Health16
Health large5
Health small23
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning7
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher25
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher26025.00309730.93
Rail gun14020.0031717.65
Grenade Launcher0100.000110.00
Lightning gun0000.000120.00
Machine gun0000.002825.00
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total311021.433515622.44 

CTHULHU
 
Armor2435
Damage given3110
Damage taken2081
First killer1
Health630
Ping37
Score11
Dmg Eff59.91%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat9
Armor shard57
Health18
Health large3
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning10
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher62075.00259925.25
Rail gun41080.00113630.56
Grenade Launcher100100.0031030.00
Lightning gun0000.002312418.55
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total113078.576226923.05 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014069s (0.011603s)