masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-13 22:11:18
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor875
Damage given4053
Damage taken4657
First killer1
Health1675
Ping35
Score11
Dmg Eff46.53%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat5
Armor jacket9
Health26
Health mega8
Health small45
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning11
Railgun31
Rocketlauncher40
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher96060.004213231.82
Grenade Launcher14120.0052420.83
Lightning gun13025.003023312.88
Rail gun16014.2931323.08
Shot gun100100.00152268.18
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.003315022.00
Total1320239.3912857422.30 

CTHULHU
 
Armor2050
Damage given4657
Damage taken4053
First victim1
Health1320
Ping37
Score18
Dmg Eff53.47%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat12
Armor jacket10
Health24
Health mega7
Health small4
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning22
Railgun27
Rocketlauncher36
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher69040.004613135.11
Rail gun61085.71123138.71
Grenade Launcher31075.0042119.05
Lightning gun31075.007951615.31
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0054411.36
Total1813058.0614674319.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014178s (0.011691s)