masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-20 21:27:30
Mapcpm24
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2745
Damage given5395
Damage taken3800
First killer1
Health1700
Ping27
Score23
Dmg Eff58.67%
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat12
Armor shard9
Health8
Health large4
Health mega12
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Rocketlauncher23
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1500100.00306103329.62
Rocket Launcher105166.674412236.07
Plasma gun100100.00106515.38
Grenade Launcher0000.00070.00
Lava0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.002219.52
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total267378.79362124829.01 

Magister
 
Armor1385
Damage given3800
Damage taken5395
First victim1
Health955
Ping38
Score1
Dmg Eff41.33%
Item 
Armor combat22
Armor shard57
Health14
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small21
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning17
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher412225.005512942.64
Lightning gun01500.007855114.16
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0042218.18
Lava0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00217627.63
Shot gun0000.0072231.82
Total429312.1216580020.62 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014426s (0.011695s)