masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-20 21:38:32
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor1265
Damage given4644
Damage taken2419
First killer1
Health1045
Ping29
Score21
Dmg Eff65.75%
Item 
Armor combat23
Armor shard23
Health27
Health mega3
Health small14
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun4
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun800100.00245742.11
Rocket Launcher72177.78205635.71
Shot gun400100.004711042.73
Machine gun200100.00269527.37
Plasma gun11050.00155030.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Total224184.6213236835.87 

Magister
 
Armor940
Damage given2419
Damage taken4644
First victim1
Health695
Ping37
Score3
Dmg Eff34.25%
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard48
Health19
Health mega2
Health small4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun13
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher17012.50205735.09
Plasma gun11050.00202079.66
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Rail gun0800.0041723.53
Shot gun0400.003219816.16
Machine gun0200.005023721.10
Total322012.0012671617.60 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013784s (0.011362s)