masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-24 21:14:40
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sn1
 
Armor1850
Damage given5054
Damage taken3377
First victim1
Health1660
Ping27
Score23
Dmg Eff59.95%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat10
Armor jacket14
Health16
Health mega12
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning17
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher112084.624516028.12
Rail gun82080.00145425.93
Lightning gun31075.007333421.86
Machine gun100100.00228326.51
Grenade Launcher0000.000310.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Total236079.3115466223.26 

eMg!kf
 
Armor1300
Damage given3377
Damage taken5054
First killer1
Health1030
Ping12
Score6
Dmg Eff40.05%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat7
Armor jacket2
Health22
Health mega4
Health small16
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning19
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun7
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher211015.38229722.68
Rail gun28020.00134727.66
Lightning gun13025.008644219.46
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Machine gun0100.001610115.84
Grenade Launcher0000.002414.88
Shot gun0000.002229.09
Total623020.6914175018.80 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013418s (0.011162s)