masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-24 21:47:09
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sn1
 
Armor2170
Damage given4989
Damage taken5113
First victim1
Health1285
Ping28
Score16
Dmg Eff49.39%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat17
Armor shard24
Health23
Health large4
Health mega5
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning19
Plasmagun1
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun86057.14196131.15
Rocket Launcher73070.003310033.00
Lightning gun200100.0010548021.87
Grenade Launcher0210.0021910.53
Machine gun0000.00125820.69
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Total1714154.8417171823.82 

eMg!kf
 
Armor1545
Damage given5113
Damage taken4989
First killer1
Health1470
Ping12
Score12
Dmg Eff50.61%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat14
Armor shard29
Health16
Health large3
Health mega9
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning12
Plasmagun1
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun68042.86265547.27
Rocket Launcher38127.27218325.30
Shot gun200100.006216537.58
Grenade Launcher100100.0021513.33
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.004721921.46
Machine gun0000.004316725.75
Plasma gun0000.00090.00
Total1318141.9420171328.19 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014469s (0.012019s)