masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-27 21:28:01
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Mike
 
Armor1150
Damage given3027
Damage taken3411
First killer1
Health945
Ping26
Score4
Dmg Eff47.02%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor jacket12
Health19
Health mega3
Health small34
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning10
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun7
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher25028.572511421.93
Lightning gun14020.003021713.82
Machine gun100100.00145127.45
Rail gun15016.67124725.53
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002355.71
Shot gun0000.005776.49
Total515125.008854116.27 

noobzordofzords
 
Armor1700
Damage given3411
Damage taken3027
First victim1
Health1760
Ping39
Score14
Dmg Eff52.98%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat9
Armor jacket6
Health16
Health mega13
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning15
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher52071.43309631.25
Rail gun51083.33112937.93
Lightning gun41080.008028228.37
Machine gun0100.0051926.32
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002355.71
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total145073.6812846127.77 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013181s (0.010772s)