masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-03 21:24:44
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2575
Damage given4613
Damage taken2461
First killer1
Health1610
Ping17
Score21
Dmg Eff65.21%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat15
Armor shard65
Health10
Health large1
Health mega13
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning5
Plasmagun6
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun900100.0013744131.07
Rocket Launcher700100.00419941.41
Rail gun400100.0072133.33
Plasma gun100100.00115320.75
Grenade Launcher0000.003319.68
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total2100100.0019964530.85 

noobzordofzords
 
Armor1465
Damage given2461
Damage taken4613
First victim1
Health735
Ping27
Score0
Dmg Eff34.79%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat16
Armor shard53
Health11
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning12
Plasmagun11
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0900.004324317.70
Rocket Launcher0700.00103627.78
Rail gun0400.0092634.62
Plasma gun0100.002119710.66
Grenade Launcher0000.0021811.11
Machine gun0000.003410233.33
Total02100.0011962219.13 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013574s (0.011363s)