masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-15 21:07:21
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2320
Damage given4436
Damage taken3569
First victim1
Health1260
Ping27
Score13
Dmg Eff55.42%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat18
Armor shard24
Health20
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small22
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning10
Plasmagun9
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher26
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun62075.00164337.21
Rocket Launcher42066.674311537.39
Lightning gun31075.006930922.33
Machine gun0100.0042119.05
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total136068.4213248827.05 

fau
 
Armor1650
Damage given3569
Damage taken4436
First killer1
Health1605
Ping29
Score6
Dmg Eff44.58%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat17
Armor shard20
Health16
Health large3
Health mega10
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Lightning16
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher19
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun26025.00114226.19
Rocket Launcher24033.333711631.90
Lightning gun13025.008538122.31
Machine gun100100.00143046.67
Plasma gun0000.0098011.25
Total613031.5815664924.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013426s (0.011146s)