masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-15 21:18:14
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1570
Damage given5562
Damage taken2684
First killer1
Health890
Ping29
Score27
Dmg Eff67.45%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat4
Armor shard54
Health28
Health large3
Health small8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning10
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun122085.71285056.00
Lightning gun700100.0011938830.67
Rocket Launcher42066.67264854.17
Grenade Launcher200100.0043411.76
Machine gun11050.0071546.67
Shot gun100100.0053315.15
Total275084.3718956833.27 

fau
 
Armor1295
Damage given2684
Damage taken5562
First victim1
Health615
Ping29
Score4
Dmg Eff32.55%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat11
Armor shard9
Health14
Health large4
Health small13
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning12
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun212014.29113531.43
Rocket Launcher25128.57148815.91
Machine gun11050.005621526.05
Lightning gun0700.004317624.43
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total528115.1512451424.12 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013426s (0.010856s)