masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-15 21:29:32
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2220
Damage given5066
Damage taken3302
First killer1
Health1340
Ping27
Score20
Dmg Eff60.54%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat16
Armor shard64
Health22
Health large3
Health mega6
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning8
Plasmagun7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun71087.5016646235.93
Rocket Launcher72077.783010229.41
Rail gun52071.43132552.00
Machine gun11050.0083225.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0095516.36
Plasma gun0000.001263.85
Total206076.9222770232.34 

fau
 
Armor1890
Damage given3302
Damage taken5066
First victim1
Health1260
Ping31
Score6
Dmg Eff39.46%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat18
Armor shard38
Health8
Health large1
Health mega10
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning14
Plasmagun10
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher27022.22144233.33
Rail gun25028.57124030.00
Lightning gun17012.5010039225.51
Machine gun11050.00146820.59
Grenade Launcher0000.000250.00
Plasma gun0000.001711115.32
Total620023.0815767823.16 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.019071s (0.016802s)