masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-05-15 21:40:49
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1950
Damage given6245
Damage taken5510
First killer1
Health1220
Ping27
Score27
Dmg Eff53.13%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat17
Armor shard20
Health22
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning20
Plasmagun1
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1110052.38295058.00
Rocket Launcher93075.004811840.68
Lightning gun64060.0012642729.51
Machine gun11050.00137317.81
Grenade Launcher0000.00080.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total2719058.7021667631.95 

fau
 
Armor1500
Damage given5510
Damage taken6245
First victim1
Health1450
Ping29
Score18
Dmg Eff46.87%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard20
Health17
Health large6
Health mega7
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning15
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1011047.62277038.57
Lightning gun46040.0011444325.73
Rocket Launcher310123.08258728.74
Machine gun11050.005017528.57
Shot gun100100.0094420.45
Grenade Launcher0000.001911.11
Total1928140.4322682827.29 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013578s (0.011185s)