masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-06-08 20:54:24
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1335
Damage given3233
Damage taken5904
First killer1
Health1470
Ping57
Score6
Dmg Eff35.38%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat17
Armor shard37
Health10
Health large4
Health mega10
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning17
Plasmagun11
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun46040.0014539037.18
Plasma gun100100.001510015.00
Rail gun17012.5052025.00
Rocket Launcher17112.50175729.82
Gauntlet0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001911.11
Machine gun0000.003912930.23
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total723123.3322270531.49 

Miroslav
 
Armor2585
Damage given6464
Damage taken4018
First victim1
Health1030
Ping17
Score22
Dmg Eff61.67%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat17
Armor shard67
Health16
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning12
Plasmagun7
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun71087.50193652.78
Lightning gun64060.0026367538.96
Rocket Launcher61085.71195335.85
Gauntlet200100.00000.00
Shot gun100100.002366.67
Plasma gun0100.00060.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002424.76
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Total227075.8630581937.24 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014042s (0.01159s)