masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-06-08 21:11:21
Mappro-nodm9
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1875
Damage given5600
Damage taken3653
First killer1
Health2020
Ping17
Score18
Dmg Eff60.52%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat15
Armor shard5
Health16
Health large14
Health mega9
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning7
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun700100.0021265432.42
Rocket Launcher61085.714612237.70
Machine gun300100.003716322.70
Grenade Launcher200100.0043511.43
Falling0000.00000.00
Lava0000.00000.00
Shot gun0100.0011100.00
Total182090.0030097530.77 

Semisek48
 
Armor1515
Damage given2937
Damage taken5188
First victim1
Health1185
Ping48
Score-2
Dmg Eff36.15%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat19
Armor shard33
Health12
Health large5
Health mega6
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Lightning7
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun10
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher17112.503010827.78
Shot gun100100.00141593.33
Lightning gun0700.007128724.74
Machine gun0300.007726329.28
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Lava0220.00000.00
Total22248.3319267328.53 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013862s (0.011604s)