masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-06-08 21:33:44
Mappukka3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1780
Damage given7054
Damage taken5025
First victim1
Health1045
Ping15
Score25
Dmg Eff58.4%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat14
Armor shard16
Health16
Health large5
Health mega3
Health small19
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning21
Plasmagun12
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher34
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1000100.00245048.00
Lightning gun65054.5515446333.26
Rocket Launcher58038.46368343.37
Plasma gun33050.003613227.27
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Machine gun0200.007518839.89
Total2518058.1432591935.36 

Semisek48
 
Armor2150
Damage given5295
Damage taken7424
First killer1
Health1785
Ping46
Score17
Dmg Eff41.63%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat22
Armor shard10
Health19
Health large3
Health mega11
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher31
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher86157.145515735.03
Lightning gun56045.459844821.87
Plasma gun33050.001910518.10
Machine gun200100.004721022.38
Rail gun01000.0021020.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total1826140.9122193023.76 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014121s (0.011741s)