masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-06-08 21:44:48
Mappro-q3tourney7
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1460
Damage given4629
Damage taken3862
First killer1
Health565
Ping15
Score17
Dmg Eff54.52%
Item 
Armor combat26
Armor shard32
Health7
Health large2
Health mega2
Health small18
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning16
Plasmagun1
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun57041.6719449539.19
Rail gun53062.50112250.00
Rocket Launcher55050.00204445.45
Machine gun21066.674317924.02
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Total1716051.5226874535.97 

Semisek48
 
Armor1470
Damage given3713
Damage taken4540
First victim1
Health645
Ping44
Score16
Dmg Eff44.99%
Item 
Armor combat27
Armor shard24
Health5
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small14
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning15
Plasmagun1
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun75058.3315154427.76
Rocket Launcher55050.00338737.93
Rail gun35037.5051145.45
Machine gun12033.332010219.61
Grenade Launcher0000.000200.00
Total1617048.4820976427.36 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.053188s (0.051031s)