masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-11-19 17:57:59
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
PacMan.EZ
 
Armor1635
Damage given3272
Damage taken2178
First killer1
Health1025
Ping26
Score10
Dmg Eff60.04%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat13
Armor shard37
Health8
Health large2
Health mega7
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning5
Plasmagun9
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun400100.008227529.82
Rocket Launcher31075.00286443.75
Machine gun200100.00337345.21
Plasma gun100100.0042516.00
Grenade Launcher0000.005905.56
Rail gun0000.004580.00
Total101090.9115653229.32 

NoobKilla
 
Armor1690
Damage given1781
Damage taken3585
First victim1
Health1285
Ping47
Score0
Dmg Eff33.19%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat18
Armor shard78
Health13
Health large1
Health mega8
Health small22
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning17
Plasmagun6
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher14120.00199021.11
Lightning gun0400.007337719.36
Machine gun0200.003310631.13
Plasma gun0100.000140.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Rail gun0000.001250.00
Total11118.3312659021.36 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014935s (0.012351s)