masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:26:39
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2450
Damage given5863
Damage taken1994
First killer1
Health1335
Ping37
Score32
Dmg Eff74.62%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat21
Armor shard40
Health1
Health mega13
Health small2
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning9
Plasmagun10
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher131192.864310839.81
Lightning gun800100.0019164629.57
Shot gun500100.003012124.79
Rail gun400100.0082236.36
Plasma gun300100.00188022.50
Grenade Launcher0000.004596.78
Machine gun0000.003933.33
Total331197.06297104528.42 

...jutuli...
 
Armor955
Damage given1994
Damage taken5863
First victim1
Health575
Ping71
Score0
Dmg Eff25.38%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat9
Armor shard41
Health7
Health large5
Health mega1
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning12
Plasmagun13
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher01300.0062326.09
Lightning gun0800.003413525.19
Shot gun0500.000110.00
Rail gun0400.0021811.11
Plasma gun0300.003224113.28
Grenade Launcher0000.0044010.00
Machine gun0000.005234015.29
Total03300.0013080816.09 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.017152s (0.014405s)