masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:41:39
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor2115
Damage given5154
Damage taken1868
First killer1
Health1675
Ping45
Score28
Dmg Eff73.4%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat5
Armor shard13
Health3
Health mega16
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning8
Plasmagun4
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1500100.004811840.68
Lightning gun700100.0014446630.90
Rail gun31075.0051827.78
Plasma gun200100.00175829.31
Machine gun100100.00164040.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Shot gun0000.001119.09
Total281096.5523171632.26 

...jutuli...
 
Armor965
Damage given1868
Damage taken5154
First victim1
Health475
Ping51
Score1
Dmg Eff26.6%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat10
Armor shard33
Health19
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning13
Plasmagun6
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun13025.002633.33
Rocket Launcher01500.0093030.00
Lightning gun0700.003715623.72
Plasma gun0200.00121517.95
Machine gun0100.006732720.49
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Shot gun0000.003223113.85
Total12803.4515990317.61 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015855s (0.013486s)