masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:53:12
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1840
Damage given5977
Damage taken1470
First killer1
Health760
Ping38
Score38
Dmg Eff80.26%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat6
Armor shard8
Health24
Health large3
Health small2
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning6
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun11
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1400100.0024384828.66
Rocket Launcher1100100.004011734.19
Rail gun800100.00112347.83
Grenade Launcher200100.004616.56
Shot gun200100.00126618.18
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total3800100.00310111527.80 

...jutuli...
 
Armor520
Damage given1470
Damage taken5977
First victim1
Health220
Ping52
Score-1
Dmg Eff19.74%
Item 
Armor combat7
Armor shard34
Health5
Health large1
Health small9
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning4
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun01400.002248.33
Rocket Launcher01100.00208324.10
Rail gun0800.0052817.86
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Shot gun0200.000220.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.002414616.44
Total03910.005130316.83 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016088s (0.01351s)