masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-08 18:25:06
Mapphantq3dm1_rev
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor2085
Damage given2630
Damage taken3213
First victim1
Health1290
Ping22
Score5
Dmg Eff45.01%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat17
Armor shard27
Health6
Health large1
Health mega10
Health small18
  
Weapon 
Lightning15
Plasmagun11
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher24033.332810925.69
Lightning gun13025.003418318.58
Plasma gun100100.006649.37
Shot gun100100.00189918.18
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0042416.67
Rail gun0000.0052025.00
Total57041.679549919.04 

aimer
 
Armor2260
Damage given3213
Damage taken2630
First killer1
Health1195
Ping24
Score7
Dmg Eff54.99%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat17
Armor shard22
Health5
Health large2
Health mega7
Health small54
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning19
Plasmagun6
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher42066.67309730.93
Lightning gun31075.0010336428.30
Plasma gun0100.003368.33
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000100.00
Machine gun0000.00060.00
Rail gun0000.0062227.27
Total75058.3314253526.54 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.017344s (0.014643s)