masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-09 19:39:09
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2400
Damage given4039
Damage taken3185
First killer1
Health795
Ping26
Score19
Dmg Eff55.91%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat12
Armor shard20
Health20
Health large4
Health small19
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun15
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1100100.0017563227.69
Rocket Launcher43057.14196927.54
Rail gun22050.00112250.00
Machine gun100100.0041921.05
Shot gun100100.002112117.36
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total195079.1723086326.65 

...jutuli...
 
Armor795
Damage given3185
Damage taken4039
First victim1
Health465
Ping14
Score1
Dmg Eff44.09%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat6
Armor shard39
Health14
Health large2
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning4
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher26
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher38427.273913229.55
Rail gun22050.00112250.00
Lightning gun01100.00060.00
Machine gun0100.002012915.50
Shot gun0100.000220.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Total523417.867031622.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014763s (0.012629s)