masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 18:36:03
Mappro-q3tourney7
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1920
Damage given3057
Damage taken3379
First victim1
Health945
Ping23
Score15
Dmg Eff47.5%
Item 
Armor combat37
Armor shard14
Health13
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small24
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning16
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun82080.0015668822.67
Rocket Launcher51083.33204940.82
Machine gun11050.0084119.51
Rail gun13025.0063119.35
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total157068.1819081223.40 

...jutuli...
 
Armor960
Damage given3379
Damage taken3057
First killer1
Health525
Ping16
Score7
Dmg Eff52.5%
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard32
Health7
Health large2
Health mega2
Health small10
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning13
Plasmagun3
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun31075.00133438.24
Lightning gun28020.008138820.88
Rocket Launcher15016.67217129.58
Machine gun11050.003616921.30
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Plasma gun0000.000350.00
Total715031.8215170021.57 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014539s (0.012093s)