masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-21 21:44:21
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ORGI69
 
Armor985
Damage given2210
Damage taken1860
First victim1
Health495
Ping19
Score1
Dmg Eff54.3%
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard47
Health11
Health mega1
Health small24
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun13
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun13025.00113928.21
Machine gun0000.006629.68
Plasma gun0000.0021216.67
Rocket Launcher0200.00116616.67
Shot gun0000.004526417.05
Total15016.677544316.93 

Semisek48
 
Armor1440
Damage given1860
Damage taken2210
First killer1
Health1000
Ping37
Score5
Dmg Eff45.7%
Item 
Armor combat25
Armor shard38
Health24
Health mega4
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun1
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun31075.0093030.00
Rocket Launcher200100.00208722.99
Machine gun0000.00010.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total51083.332911824.58 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023579s (0.02128s)