masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-12 21:41:03
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Magister
 
Armor1225
Damage given4006
Damage taken2778
First killer1
Health1240
Ping38
Score17
Dmg Eff59.05%
Item 
Armor combat18
Armor shard65
Health29
Health mega5
Health small3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun4
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher900100.00439246.74
Rail gun61085.71102638.46
Machine gun100100.001372.70
Plasma gun100100.002420012.00
Shot gun0400.00125521.82
Total175077.279041021.95 

ORGI69
 
Armor950
Damage given2778
Damage taken4006
First victim1
Health630
Ping4
Score5
Dmg Eff40.95%
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard30
Health22
Health small16
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun20
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun400100.0010966016.52
Rail gun16014.29103330.30
Rocket Launcher0900.0062920.69
Machine gun0100.003016717.96
Plasma gun0100.008908.89
Total517022.7316397916.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.012821s (0.010697s)