masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-12 21:51:39
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Magister
 
Armor2905
Damage given6096
Damage taken4574
First killer1
Health1720
Ping37
Score30
Dmg Eff57.13%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat18
Armor shard21
Health20
Health large2
Health mega11
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning16
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher213087.507914255.63
Lightning gun72077.7818885621.96
Rail gun100100.001128.33
Shot gun11050.00216631.82
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0011100.00
Machine gun0000.000120.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total306083.33290108926.63 

ORGI69
 
Armor1010
Damage given4574
Damage taken6096
First victim1
Health1010
Ping4
Score4
Dmg Eff42.87%
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard42
Health17
Health large7
Health mega2
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning11
Plasmagun4
Railgun20
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher322112.003712729.13
Lightning gun27022.223413724.82
Shot gun11050.005725322.53
Rail gun0100.00112642.31
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Machine gun0000.002415715.29
Plasma gun0000.0032910.34
Total632215.7916673222.68 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013977s (0.011157s)