masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2022-04-21 22:06:28
Mapphantq3dm1_rev
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor1935
Damage given2927
Damage taken3171
First killer1
Health1615
Ping36
Score7
Dmg Eff48%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat15
Armor shard17
Health6
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small63
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning19
Plasmagun7
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher51083.33327940.51
Rail gun13025.0062227.27
Shot gun11050.00174438.64
Grenade Launcher0000.00080.00
Lightning gun0000.003119415.98
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0044010.00
Total75058.339038723.26 

ORGI69
 
Armor1130
Damage given3171
Damage taken2927
First victim1
Health1135
Ping4
Score4
Dmg Eff52%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat13
Armor shard36
Health9
Health large6
Health mega4
Health small42
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning16
Plasmagun12
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun31075.0092437.50
Rocket Launcher16114.29178520.00
Shot gun11050.009527534.55
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.002312218.85
Machine gun0000.001147.14
Plasma gun0000.003417.32
Total58138.4614856126.38 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014471s (0.012116s)